Liste des présidentes et présidents des conseils d’établissement (2017-2018)

Nom de l’établissement Nom 
À venir
André-Laurendeau À venir
Antoine-Brossard Tsouli Hanane
Armand-Racicot Nadia Rousseau
Bel-Essor Nicolas Brosseau
Bourgeoys-Champagnat Guylaine Charron
Carillon À venir
CEA Antoine-Brossard À venir
CEA LeMoyne-D’Iberville À venir
CEA des 16-18 ans À venir
CFP Charlotte-Tassé À venir
CFP Jacques-Rousseau À venir
CFP Pierre-Dupuy Martin Bélisle
Charles-Bruneau Patrick Côté
Charles-LeMoyne Micaël Monette
Christ-Roi Nicola Grenon
de la Mosaïque Danny Hill
De Maricourt Philippe Delisle
de Normandie À venir
des Mille-Fleurs Olivier Tardif
des Quatre-Saisons Frédéric Hervieux
des Saints-Anges À venir
D’Iberville À venir
du Curé-Lequin Maude Bégin-Gaudette
du Jardin-Bienville  À venir
du Tournesol Manuelle Martineau
École de la Rose-des-Vents Stéphanie Quintal
École des Petits-Explorateurs Éric Vachon
École internationale de Greenfield Park Iris Montini
École internationale du Vieux-Longueuil À venir
École internationale Lucille-Teasdale Éric Boutin
École régionale du Vent-Nouveau À venir
École secondaire de l’Agora Mario Grenier
École secondaire Saint-Edmond Ann-Elsa Mercure
École spécialisée des Remparts À venir
Félix-Leclerc Yohan Botbol
Gaétan-Boucher À venir
Gentilly Francis Généreux
George-Étienne-Cartier Maryse Villeneuve
Georges-P.-Vanier Sylvain Pouliot
Gérard-Filion Anne St-Martin
Guillaume-Vignal À venir
Hubert-Perron Marie-Josée Goulet
Jacques-Ouellette Stéphane Lambert
Jacques-Rousseau Louis Dionne
Joseph-de Sérigny À venir
Lajeunesse À venir
Laurent-Benoît Benjamin Leclerc
Lionel-Groulx À venir
Marie-Victorin (Brossard)  À venir
Marie-Victorin (Longueuil) Dominic Rocheleau
Maurice-L.-Duplessis À venir
Monseigneur-A.-M.-Parent Geneviev Barrette
Monseigneur-Forget Hugo Lévesque
Paul-Chagnon Nancy Deguire
Paul-De Maricourt À venir
Pierre-d’Iberville À venir
Pierre-Laporte Max-Antoine Proulx
Préville Jane Roundell
Rabeau Ann-Marie Ryan
Sainte-Claire (Brossard) Caroline Pagé
Sainte-Claire (Longueuil) Olivier Bourreau
Saint-Jean-Baptiste Mélanie Chagnon
Saint-Joseph Jean-Pierre Dupont
Saint-Jude Steve Dupasquier
Saint-Laurent À venir
Saint-Romain Marie-Claude Morin
Samuel-De Champlain Martin Forcier
Tourterelle Nicolas Milot
École primaire du Secteur C (Brossard) Marc-André Guay-Vinet