Liste des présidentes et présidents des conseils d’établissement (2018-2019)

Nom de l’établissement Nom 
Adrien-Gamache À venir
André-Laurendeau Virginie Sarria
Antoine-Brossard À venir
Armand-Racicot À venir
Bel-Essor Sybel Forget
Bourgeoys-Champagnat À venir
Carillon Binah Looky
CEA Antoine-Brossard À venir
CEA LeMoyne-D’Iberville À venir
CEA des 16-18 ans À venir
CFP Charlotte-Tassé À venir
CFP Jacques-Rousseau À venir
CFP Pierre-Dupuy Nicole Doucet
Charles-Bruneau Patrick Côté
Charles-LeMoyne À venir
Christ-Roi Nicola Grenon
de la Mosaïque Danny Hill
De Maricourt Christine Blanchette
de Normandie Isabelle Béchard
des Mille-Fleurs À venir
des Quatre-Saisons Frédéric Hervieux
des Saints-Anges À venir
D’Iberville Marie-Christine Dufour
du Curé-Lequin Maude Bégin-Gaudette
du Jardin-Bienville  Julie Geneau
du Tournesol À venir
École de la Rose-des-Vents Stéphanie Quintal
École des Petits-Explorateurs Mathieu Desrosiers
École internationale de Greenfield Park À venir
École internationale du Vieux-Longueuil À venir
École internationale Lucille-Teasdale Éric Boutin
École régionale du Vent-Nouveau À venir
École secondaire de l’Agora Mario Grenier
École secondaire Saint-Edmond Ann-Elsa Mercure
École spécialisée des Remparts À venir
Félix-Leclerc Yohan Botbol
Gaétan-Boucher Maxime Bleau
Gentilly Francis Généreux
George-Étienne-Cartier Maryse Villeneuve
Georges-P.-Vanier Sylvain Pouliot
Gérard-Filion Ida Francoeur
Guillaume-Vignal À venir
Hubert-Perron Marie-Josée Goulet
Jacques-Ouellette À venir
Jacques-Rousseau Binah Looky
Joseph-de Sérigny À venir
Lajeunesse À venir
Laurent-Benoît Claudia Lafrance
Lionel-Groulx À venir
Marcelle-Gauvreau Catherine Bolduc
Marie-Victorin (Brossard)  À venir
Marie-Victorin (Longueuil) Dominic Rocheleau
Maurice-L.-Duplessis À venir
Monseigneur-A.-M.-Parent Geneviev Barrette
Monseigneur-Forget Véronique Lapointe
Paul-Chagnon Nancy Deguire
Paul-De Maricourt À venir
Pierre-d’Iberville À venir
Pierre-Laporte À venir
Préville À venir
Rabeau Ann-Marie Ryan
Sainte-Claire (Brossard) À venir
Sainte-Claire (Longueuil) Olivier Bourreau
Saint-Jean-Baptiste Mélanie Chagnon
Saint-Joseph Jean-Pierre Dupont
Saint-Jude Steve Dupasquier
Saint-Laurent À venir
Saint-Romain Luigi Pugliese
Samuel-De Champlain Martin Forcier
Tourterelle Nicolas Milot
Nouvelle école primaire de l’arrondissement
de Saint-Hubert (à vocation sportive)